NY Agricultural Education
Home
Privacy
Directories
Agriculture Educator Directory
FFA Chapter Directory
Chapters in each District
Reports
Active FFA Chapters and Teachers
Schools with FFA Chapter Addresses
Interested Schools and Contacts
Admin Mail List
School with County
Agriculture Teachers in New York City Area
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 1-2
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 3-6
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 4-5
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 7-8
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 9-10
Advisors in FFA Districts 1-2
Advisors in FFA Districts 3-6
Advisors in FFA Districts 4-5
Advisors in FFA Districts 7-8
Advisors in FFA Districts 9-10
Admin Login
Active FFA Chapters and Teachers
Click on the column header to sort. Subsequent clicks on the same column header will toggle the sort direction.
FFA District
FFA Chapter Name
Legal Name District
School/Campus Name
Teacher First Name
Teacher Last Name
Admin E-mail
5
Madison-Oneida BOCES
Rosetti Educational Center
Robert
Mueller
3
F. Donald Myers FFA
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Carter
Stevens
8
FLTCC FFA
Ontario-Seneca-Yates-Cayuga-Wayne BOCES
WFL BOCES- Finger Lakes Technical and Career Center
Chantel
Hamlin
chantel.hamlin@wflboces.org
2
Sharon Springs FFA
Sharon Springs Central School District
Sharon Springs Central School
Anne
Allen
aallen@sharonsprings.org
9
Hewes FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Hewes Center
Amber
Arrance
aarrance@e2ccb.org
6
Lowville FFA
Lowville Academy & Central School District
Lowville High School
Amy
Beyer
abeyer@lowvilleacademy.org
7
Cato-Meridian FFA
Cato-Meridian Central School
Cato-Meridian Central School
Amber
Bornt
abornt@catomeridian.org
1
Western Suffolk BOCES FFA
Western Suffolk BOCES
Western Suffolk BOCES- Dix Hills Campus
Angela
Branche
abranche@wsboces.org
1
Mattituck-Cutchogue FFA
Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District
Mattituck Jr/Sr High School
Albert
Capolongo
acapolongo@mufsd.com
1
Bridgehampton FFA
Bridgehampton Union Free School District
Bridgehampton School
Alexandra
Desouza
adesouza@bridgehamptonschool.com
6
Watertown FFA
Watertown City School District
Watertown Senior High School
Alissa
Donnell
adonnell@watertowncsd.org
6
Edwards-Knox FFA
Edwards-Knox Central School District
Edwards-Knox Jr/Sr High School
Amanda
Ethington
aethington@ekcsk12.org
10
Randolph FFA
Randolph Central School District
Randolph Sr. High School
Arissa
Hitchcock
ahitchcock@randolphcsd.org
8
Marion FFA
Marion Central School District
Marion Junior-Senior High School
Amy
Jones
ajones@marioncs.org
10
Bolivar-Richburg FFA
Bolivar-Richburg Central School District
Bolivar-Richburg Junior-Senior High School
Alex
Jones
ajones1@bolivarrichburg.org
1
James Madison FFA
New York City Geographic District #22
James Madison High School
Alexander
Kerber
akerber2@schools.nyc.gov
9
W D Ormsby FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Ormsby Center
Allison
Kirst
AKirst@e2ccb.org
4
Otselic Valley FFA
Otselic Valley Central School District
Otselic Valley Central School
Andrea
Lehmann
alehmann@ovcs.org
3
Salem FFA
Salem Central School District
Salem High School
Amy
Maxwell
amaxwell@salemcsd.org
7
Homer FFA
Homer Central School District
Homer Junior High School
Alison
Sharpe
aparrott@homercentral.org
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Ambar
Robalino
arobalino@schools.nyc.gov
5
Holland Patent FFA
Holland Patent Central School District
Holland Patent Middle School
Alyssa
Roorda
aroorda@hpschools.org
2
Tri-Valley FFA
Tri-Valley Central School District
Tri-Valley Secondary School
Ashley
Wightman
ashleywightman@trivalleycsd.org
9
Erie 1 BOCES
Harkness Career and Technical Center
Amy
Tuzzolino
ATuzzolino@e1b.org
7
Marathon FFA
Marathon Central School
Marathon High School
Crystal
Aukema
Aukemac@marathonschools.org
8
Lyons FFA
Lyons Central School District
Lyons Senior High School
Brennan
Dailey
bdailey@lyonscsd.org
2
Rondout Valley FFA
Rondout Valley Central School District
Rondout Valley High School
Barbara C
Davenport
bdavenport@rondout.k12.ny.us
9
Warsaw FFA
Warsaw Central School District
Warsaw Middle/High School
Bernadette
Harwood
bharwood@warsawcsd.org
7
Homer FFA
Homer Central School District
Homer High School
Brooke
Head
BHead@homercentral.org
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Brendan
McDermott
BMcdermott2@schools.nyc.gov
5
Fonda Fultonville FFA
Fonda-Fultonville Central School District
Fonda-Fultonville 5-8 School
Brooke
Morgan
bmorgan@ffcsd.org
6
Lowville FFA
Lowville Academy & Central School District
Lowville High School
Blake
Place
bplace@lowvilleacademy.org
3
Cambridge Central FFA
Cambridge Central School District
Cambridge Junior Senior High School
Brooklin
Drake
Brooklin.drake@cambridgecsd.org
4
Sherburne-Earlville FFA
Sherburne-Earlville Central School District
Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School
Scott
Bugbee
bugbees@seonline.org
5
Camden FFA
Camden Central School District
Camden Senior High School
Brianne
Wilson
bwillson@camdencsd.org
9
Charles G May FFA
Genesee Valley BOCES
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Casey
Arlig
carlig@gvboces.org
2
Middleburgh FFA
Middleburgh Central School District
Middleburgh Jr/Sr High School
Carmen
Fagnani
carmen.fagnani@middleburghcsd.org
2
Questar III FFA
Rensselaer-Columbia-Greene BOCES
Marilyn A. Noonan
Cassie
Monaco
Cassandra.monaco@questar.org
10
Belmont CTE FFA
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES- Belmont Center
Cassandra
Ploetz
cassandra_ploetz@caboces.org
8
Penn Yan FFA
Penn Yan Central School District
Penn Yan Academy
Carlie
Bossard
cbossard@pycsd.org
10
Cassadaga Valley FFA
Cassadaga Valley Central School District
Cassadaga Valley Middle/High School
Cheryl
Burns
CBurns@cvcougars.org
7
Onondaga-Cortland-Madison BOCES
OCM BOCES-Henry CTE Campus
Chad
DeVoe
CDeVoe@ocmboces.org
7
Oswego BOCES FFA
Oswego BOCES
Oswego BOCES- CiTi Main Campus
Carolyn
Deary-Petrocci
cdpetroc@CiTiboces.org
7
Marcellus FFA
Marcellus Central School District
Marcellus High School
Caitlin
Eaton
ceaton@marcellusschools.org
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Chloe
Fuentes
cfuentes6@schools.nyc.gov
5
Waterville FFA
Waterville Central School District
Waterville Junior/Senior High School
Cynthia
Gallagher
cgallagher@watervillecsd.org
3
Granville FFA
Granville Central School District
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Catlin
Goodwin
cgoodwin@granvillecsd.org
2
Red Hook FFA
Red Hook Central School District
Red Hook High School
Christie
Hegarty
chegarty@rhcsd.org
4
Sherburne-Earlville FFA
Sherburne-Earlville Central School District
Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School
Nicole
Chiappetta
chiappettan@seonline.org
3
Greenwich FFA
Greenwich Central School District
Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
Christopher
Kelly
ckelly@greenwichcsd.org
7
Groton FFA
Groton Central School District
Groton Junior/Senior High School
Chelsey
Mahany
cmahany@grotoncs.org
9
Charles G May FFA
Genesee Valley BOCES
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Challis
Mathes
cmathes@gvboces.org
7
Spencer-Van Etten FFA
Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
Spencer Van Etten Middle School
Cheyenne
Nowalk
cnowalk@svecsd.org
5
DeRuyter FFA
DeRuyter Central School District
Deruyter High School
Mikaela
Cormier
cormier@deruytercentral.org
1
James Madison FFA
New York City Geographic District #22
James Madison High School
Christina
Pugliese
CPugliese2@schools.nyc.gov
3
CV-TEC FFA
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
Clinton-Essex-Warren- Washington BOCES- Prattsburgh Campus
Anika
Craig
craig_anika@cves.org
4
Afton FFA
Afton Central School District
Afton Junior/Senior High School
Cathleen
Reeder
creeder@aftoncsd.org
4
Chenango Tech Center FFA
Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego BOCES
DCMO BOCES- Chenango Campus
Tim
Crumb
crumbt@dcmoboces.com
10
Cuba-Rushford FFA
Cuba-Rushford Central School District
Cuba-Rushford High School
Carly
Santangelo
csantangelo@mycrcs.org
7
Waverly FFA
Waverly Central School District
Waverly High School
Chandra
Stanley
CSTANLEY@wcsdletsgo.com
4
Otsego-Delaware-Schoharie-Greene BOCES
Northern Catskills Occupational Center
Craig
Tucker
ctucker@oncboces.org
6
Canton FFA
Canton Central School District
Hugh C. Williams Senior High School
Carol
Wright
cwright@ccsdk12.org
10
Genesee Valley CSD FFA
Genesee Valley Central School District
Genesee Valley Central School
Carolyn
Wright
cwright@genvalley.org
3
Chateaugay FFA
Chateaugay Central School District
Chateaugay High School
Diane
Ashline
d.ashline@chateaugaycsd.org
3
Chateaugay FFA
Chateaugay Central School District
Chateaugay High School
Diane
Harrigan
d.harrigan@chateaugaycsd.org
7
Finger Lakes FFA
New York State Office of Children and Family Services
Finger Lakes Residential Center
David
Chaffee
david.chaffee@ocfs.ny.gov
10
Ellicottville BOCES FFA
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES
Ellicottville Center
David
Swaciak
David_Swaciak@caboces.org
2
Hoosick Falls FFA
Hoosick Falls Central School District
Hoosick Falls Junior Senior High School
Kim
Davidson
davidsonk@hoosickfallscsd.org
7
Owego FFA
Owego-Apalachin Central School District
Owego Free Academy
Alexis
Davis
davisa@oacsd.org
3
Granville FFA
Granville Central School District
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Debora
Cahan
dcahan@granvillecsd.org
3
F. Donald Myers FFA
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Douglas
Fleischut
dfleischut@wswheboces.org
3
F. Donald Myers FFA
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Dennis
Flynn
dflynn@wswheboces.org
7
TST Career & Tech FFA
Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga BOCES
TST BOCES Main Campus
Dale
Kinney
dkinney@tstboces.org
2
Rondout Valley FFA
Rondout Valley Central School District
Rondout Valley High School
Debra K
Neumann
dneumann@rondout.k12.ny.us
5
Oneida County BOCES FFA
Oneida-Herkimer-Madison BOCES
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Douglas
Pilbeam
dpilbeam@oneida-boces.org
1
Shoreham-Wading River FFA
Shoreham-Wading River Central School
Shoreham-wading River High School
Dana
Schaefer
dschaefer@swr.k12.ny.us
9
W D Ormsby FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Ormsby Center
Denise
Skora
dskora@e2ccb.org
5
Madison-Oneida BOCES
Rosetti Educational Center
Donald
Van Slyke
dvanslyke@moboces.org
4
Bainbridge-Guilford FFA
Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District
Bainbridge-Guilford High School
Emily
Anderson
eanderson@bgcsd.org
2
Ulster County BOCES FFA
Ulster BOCES
Ulster BOCES Career & Technical Center
Lisa
Baker
ebaker@ulsterboces.org
8
Avoca Central
Avoca Central School District
Avoca Central School
Emily
Bottoni
ebottoni@avocacsd.org
5
Mount Markham FFA
Mount Markham Central School District
Mount Markham Senior High School
Eric
Bugbee
ebugbee@mmcsd.org
1
Mattituck-Cutchogue FFA
Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District
Mattituck Jr/Sr High School
Eric
Frend
efrend@mufsd.com
8
Prattsburg FFA
Prattsburgh Central School District
Prattsburgh Central School
Andrea
Elward
elwarda@prattsburghcsd.org
4
Otsego FFA
Otsego-Delaware-Schoharie-Greene BOCES
Otsego Area Occupational Center
Edward
Bordinger
E-MAIL BOUNCED BACK
2
John Jay FFA
Wappingers Central School District
John Jay Senior High School
Emily
Sztaberek
emily.sztaberek@wcsdny.org
6
Northwest Tech FFA
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
Northwest Tech Center
Eugene
Mullaney
emullaney@sllboces.org
5
Stockbridge Valley FFA
Stockbridge Valley Central School District
Stockbridge Valley Central School
Erin
Smith
esmith@stockbridgevalley.org
9
Letchworth FFA
Letchworth Central School District
Letchworth Senior High School
Forrest
Hess
fhess@letchworth.k12.ny.us
1
Nassau BOCES Tech FFA
Nassau BOCES
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Fran
Horn
fhorn@mail.nasboces.org
2
Cobleskill-Richmondville FFA
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
Cobleskill-Richmondville High School
Deborah
Fletcher
fletcherd@crcsd.org
3
Schuylerville FFA
Schuylerville Central School District
Schuylerville Jr/Sr High School
Mary-Elizabeth
Foote
footem@schuylerville.org
3
F. Donald Myers FFA
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Gregory
Hammond
ghammond@wswheboces.org
8
Jasper-Troupsburg FFA
Jasper-Troupsburg Central School District
Jasper-Troupsburg Jr/Sr High School
Geoff
Havens
Ghavens@jtcsd.org
8
FLTCC FFA
Ontario-Seneca-Yates-Cayuga-Wayne BOCES
WFL BOCES- Finger Lakes Technical and Career Center
Ginger
Dailey
Ginger.Dailey@wflboces.org
7
Newark Valley FFA
Newark Valley Central School District
Newark Valley Senior High School
Gregory
Schweiger
gschweiger@nvcs.stier.org
2
Hoosick Falls FFA
Hoosick Falls Central School District
Hoosick Falls Junior Senior High School
Kaylah
Gulley
gulleyk@hoosickfallscsd.org
6
Canton FFA
Canton Central School District
Hugh C. Williams Senior High School
Gleason
Walley
gwalley@ccsdk12.org
2
Greenville FFA
Greenville Central School District
Greenville High School
Rachel
Roberts-Hall
hallr@greenvillecsd.org
4
Unadilla Valley FFA
Unadilla Valley Central School District
Unadilla Valley Secondary School
Hannah
Bramer
hbramer@uvstorm.org
8
Cooper Plains FFA
GST BOCES/ Schuyler-Steuben-Chemung-Tioga-Allegany BOCES
GST BOCES- Coopers Plains
Hannah
Bush
HBUSH@gstboces.org
3
Salmon River FFA
Salmon River Central School District
Salmon River High School
Huong
Hoag
hhoag@srk12.org
7
Owego FFA
Owego-Apalachin Central School District
Owego Free Academy
Derek
Hill
hilld@oacsd.org
10
Cattaraugus-Little Valley FFA
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School
Cattaraugus-Little Valley High School
Hailey
Laramie
hlaramie@clvschools.org
5
Mount Markham FFA
Mount Markham Central School District
Mount Markham Senior High School
Hannah
Raymond
hraymond@mmcsd.org
5
Adirondack FFA
Adirondack Central School
Adirondack High School
Heather
Sweeney
hsweeney@adirondackcsd.org
2
Greenville FFA
Greenville Central School District
Greenville High School
Lynn
Hughes
hughescl@greenvillecsd.org
10
Pine Valley FFA
Pine Valley Central School District
Pine Valley Jr./Sr. High School
Isaac D
Habermehl
ihabermehl@pval.org
9
Hewes FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Hewes Center
Jeffrey
Angeletti
jangeletti@e2ccb.org
6
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
Southwest Career & Technical Education Center
Jared
Prashaw
jared.prashaw@sllboces.org
3
Brushton-Moira FFA
Brushton-Moira Central School
Brushton-Moira High School
Joshua
Barney
jbarney@bmcsd.org
5
Hamilton FFA
Hamilton Central School District
Hamilton Jr/Sr High School
Johanna
Fox Bossard
jbossard@hamiltoncentral.org
5
Stockbridge Valley FFA
Stockbridge Valley Central School District
Stockbridge Valley Central School
Jarrett
Burke
jburke@stockbridgevalley.org
1
Bridgehampton FFA
Bridgehampton Union Free School District
Bridgehampton School
Judiann
Carmack Fayyaz
jcfayyaz@gmail.com
7
Tioga Central
Tioga Central School District
Tioga Senior High School
Jessica
Clark
jclark@tiogacentral.org
9
Pioneer FFA
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
Pioneer High School
Jon
Clayson
jclayson@pioneerschools.org
5
West Canada Valley
West Canada Central School District
West Canada Valley Jr/Sr High School
Jason
Crawford
jcrawford@westcanada.org
5
Oneida County BOCES FFA
Oneida-Herkimer-Madison BOCES
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Joanne
Daley
jdaley@oneida-boces.org
4
Unadilla Valley FFA
Unadilla Valley Central School District
Unadilla Valley Secondary School
Jessica
DeVries
jdevries@uvstorm.org
2
Orange-Ulster BOCES FFA
Orange-Ulster BOCES
Goshen (Amy Bull Crist) Campus
Jeffrey
Reichle
jeffrey.reichle@ouboces.org
8
Wayne Technical Center FFA
Ontario-Seneca-Yates-Cayuga-Wayne BOCES
WFL BOCES- Wayne Technical and Career Center
John
Erwin
jerwin@wflboces.org
2
Livingston Manor FFA
Livingston Manor Central School
Livingston Manor High School
Jessica
Freidenstine
jessica.freidenstine@lmcs.us
10
Franklinville FFA
Franklinville Central School District
Franklinville Jr/Sr High School
Joey
Farrand
jfarrand@tbafcs.org
5
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill FFA
Sherrill City School District
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Senior High School
Justin
Ferreira
JFerreira@vvsschools.org
5
Fonda-Fultonville FFA
Fonda-Fultonville Central School District
Fonda-Fultonville Senior High School
Jessica
Holmes
jholmes@ffcsd.org
4
Windsor FFA
Windsor Central School District
Windsor Central High School
Jessie
Howe
JHowe@btboces.org
4
Windsor FFA
Windsor Central School District
Windsor Central High School
Jessie
Howe
jhowe@windsor-csd.org
9
McKinley FFA
Buffalo City School District
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Julie
Hughes
jhughes@buffaloschools.org
6
Northwest Tech FFA
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
Northwest Tech Center
Jonathan
Hughes
jhughes@sllboces.org
1
IAM-HS
New York City Geographic District #18
High School for Innovation in Advertising And Media
Jesse
John
jjohn@iam-hs.org
9
Charles G May FFA
Genesee Valley BOCES
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Jacquelyn
Jurek
jjurek@gvboces.org
7
Marcellus FFA
Marcellus Central School District
Marcellus High School
Joseph
Killian
jkillian@marcellusschools.org
6
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
Seaway Career & Technical Education Center
John
Morgan
jmorgan@sllboces.org
9
Byron-Bergen FFA
Byron-Bergen Central School District
Byron-Bergen Jr/Sr High School
Jeffrey
Parnapy
jparnapy@bbschools.org
3
Granville FFA
Granville Central School District
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Jillian
Peek
jpeek@granvillecsd.org
6
Carthage FFA
Carthage Central School District
Carthage Senior High School
Jennifer
Phelps
jphelps@carthagecsd.org
1
James Madison FFA
New York City Geographic District #22
James Madison High School
Jeanne
Quarto
jquarto@schools.nyc.gov
7
Nottingham FFA
Syracuse City School District
Nottingham High School
Jaime
Rodriguez
JRodriguez5@scsd.us
3
Brushton-Moira FFA
Brushton-Moira Central School
Brushton-Moira High School
John
St. Mary
jstmary@bmcsd.org
4
Windsor FFA
Windsor Central School District
Windsor Central High School
Jessica
Swingle
jswingle@windsor-csd.org
8
Romulus FFA
Romulus Central School
Romulus Central School
Jamie
Thompson
jthompson@romuluscsd.org
9
Pioneer FFA
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
Pioneer High School
Justin
Baker
jubaker@pioneerschools.org
5
Mohawk Valley FFA
Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Central School District
Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Junior/Senior High School
Julia
Hudyncia
julia.hudyncia@oesj.org
4
Sidney FFA
Sidney Central School District
Sidney Jr/ Sr High School
Jay
Waltz
Jwaltz@sidneycsd.org
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Jane
Zhu
jzhu6@schools.nyc.gov
9
McKinley FFA
Buffalo City School District
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Kelly
Baudo
Kbaudo@buffaloschools.org
9
Pavilion Central FFA
Pavilion Central School District
Pavilion Junior-Senior High School
Kylie
DeBerardinis
KDeBerardinis@pavilioncsd.org
6
SLL Ag Academy FFA
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES
Kenton
Zehr
Kenton.zehr@sllboces.org
7
Moravia FFA
Moravia Central School District
Moravia Junior-Senior High School
KristiAnn
Frank
kfrank@moraviaschool.org
8
Whitman FFA
Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman)
Marcus Whitman High School
Kristin
Hanggi
khanggi@mwcsd.org
6
Potsdam FFA
Potsdam Central School District
Potsdam Senior High School
Kim
Hill
Khill@potsdam.k12.ny.us
5
Brookfield Central School District
Brookfield Central School
Kallie
Rollins
kjaquay@brookfieldcsd.org
1
Wilson Tech Huntington FFA
Western Suffolk BOCES
Huntington Campus
Kathy
Keymel
kkeymel@wsboces.org
1
Wilson Tech Huntington FFA
Western Suffolk BOCES
Western Suffolk BOCES- Huntington Campus
Kathy
Keymel
kkeymel@wsboces.org
3
Northern Adirondack FFA
Northern Adirondack Central School District
Northern Adirondack Middle/High School
Karen
Gilmore
klabombard@nacs1.org
7
Cayuga-Onondaga FFA
Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES
Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES Main Campus
Katie
LaFave
klafave@cayboces.org
5
Mount Markham FFA
Mount Markham Central School District
Mount Markham Middle School
Katie
Lindsey
klindsey@mmcsd.org
10
Sherman FFA
Sherman Central School District
Sherman High School
Kelly
Maleski
KMaleski@sherman.wnyric.org
5
HFM Ag. PTech FFA
Hamilton-Fulton-5Montgomery BOCES
HFM BOCES- HFM Career & Technical Education
Kasey
Mang
kmang@hfmboces.org
5
Camden FFA
Camden Central School District
Camden Senior High School
Karly
Marshman
KMarshman@camdencsd.org
10
Cattaraugus-Little Valley FFA
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School
Cattaraugus-Little Valley High School
Katie
Mitrowski
kmitrowski@clvschools.org
1
Shoreham-Wading River FFA
Shoreham-Wading River Central School
Shoreham-wading River High School
Kevin
Nohejl
knohejl@swr.k12.ny.us
8
Wayne Technical Center FFA
Ontario-Seneca-Yates-Cayuga-Wayne BOCES
WFL BOCES- Wayne Technical and Career Center
Kelly
Paladino
KPaladino@wflboces.org
2
Taconic Hills FFA
Taconic Hills Central School District
Taconic Hills Jr/Sr High School
Krystal
Perrotti
kperrotti@taconichills.k12.ny.us
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Kyle
Petznick
kpetznick@schools.nyc.gov
5
Madison-Oneida BOCES
Rosetti Educational Center
Katelyn
Ragozzino
kragozzino@moboces.org
10
Ellicottville BOCES FFA
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES
Ellicottville Center
Kristina
Ellis
kristina_ellis@caboces.org
5
West Canada Valley
West Canada Central School District
West Canada Valley Jr/Sr High School
Kiley
Treen
ktreen@westcanada.org
7
Southern Cayuga FFA
Southern Cayuga Central School District
Southern Cayuga Jr/Sr High School
Shelly
Kulis
kuliss@southerncayuga.org
4
Walton FFA
Walton Central School District
Walton High School
Kylee
Wiggans
kwiggans@waltoncsd.org
9
Letchworth FFA
Letchworth Central School District
Letchworth Senior High School
Kelly
Wilcox
KWilcox@letchworth.k12.ny.us
4
DCMO BOCES FFA
Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego BOCES
DCMO BOCES-Robert W. Harrold Campus
George
Lang
langg@dcmoboces.com
4
Sidney FFA
Sidney Central School District
Sidney Jr/ Sr High School
Lesley
Arsenault
larsenault@sidneycsd.org
3
Greenwich FFA
Greenwich Central School District
Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
Lily
Berghorn
lberghorn@greenwichcsd.org
2
Orange-Ulster BOCES FFA
Orange-Ulster BOCES
Goshen (Amy Bull Crist) Campus
Lia
Massimo
lia.massimo@ouboces.org
8
Marion FFA
Marion Central School District
Marion Junior-Senior High School
Lily-Anne
Lachnor
llachnor@marioncs.org
3
Galway FFA
Galway Central School District
Galway Jr/Sr High School
Lee
Levine
llevine@galwaycsd.org
4
Otsego FFA
Otsego-Delaware-Schoharie-Greene BOCES
Otsego Area Occupational Center
Larry
Miller
lmiller@mail.oncboces.org
2
Orange-Ulster BOCES FFA
Orange-Ulster BOCES
Goshen (Amy Bull Crist) Campus
Logan
Roebuck
logan.roebuck@ouboces.org
7
Fabius-Pompey FFA
Fabius-Pompey Central School District
Fabius-Pompey Middle/High School
Lindsey
Palmer
lpalmer@fabiuspompey.org
9
Carrier Center FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES- Carrier Center
Laura
Valentic
lvalentic@e2ccb.org
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Lynda
Weinstein
lweinstein4@schools.nyc.gov
2
John Jay FFA
Wappingers Central School District
John Jay Senior High School
Mary Jane
McFarland
maryjane.mcfarland@wcsdny.org
6
SLL Ag Academy FFA
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES
Maureen Ann
Ring
maureen.ring@sllboces.org
9
Attica FFA
Attica Central School District
Attica Senior High School
Michele
Barber
mbarber@atticacsd.org
5
Madison FFA
Madison Central School District
Madison Central School
Matt
Bruno
mbruno@madisoncentralny.org
8
GST Bush FFA
GST BOCES/ Schuyler-Steuben-Chemung-Tioga-Allegany BOCES
GST BOCES-Bush Campus
Matthew
Bryant
mbryant@gstboces.org
2
Cobleskill-Richmondville FFA
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
William H. Golding Middle School
Kathlyn
McCarthy
mccarthyk@crcsd.org
2
Sullivan West FFA
Sullivan West Central School District
Sullivan West High School at Lake Huntington
Padraic
McCarthy
mccarthypad@swcsd.org
5
Hamilton FFA
Hamilton Central School District
Hamilton Jr/Sr High School
Monica
Chamberlain
mchamberlain@hamiltoncentral.org
7
McGraw FFA
McGraw Central School District
McGraw Secondary School
Megan
Cole
mcole@mcgrawschools.org
8
Whitman FFA
Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman)
Marcus Whitman High School
Mary
Coolbaugh
mcoolbaugh@mwcsd.org
6
Alexandria Bay FFA
Alexandria Central School District
Alexandria Central High School
Madison
Cullen
mcullen@acsghosts.org
2
Schoharie Valley FFA
Schoharie Central School District
Schoharie High School
Madison
Dunbar
mdunbar@schoharieschools.org
2
Warwick Valley FFA
Warwick Valley Central School District
Warwick Valley High School
Michelle
Ehlers
mehlers@wvcsd.org
6
South Jefferson FFA
South Jefferson Central School District
South Jefferson High School
Melissa
Fregoe-Cronk
mfregoecronk@spartanpride.org
7
Spencer-Van Etten FFA
Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
Spencer-Van Etten High School
Megan
Friscia
mfriscia@svecsd.org
7
Cincinnatus FFA
Cincinnatus High School
Cincinnatus High School
Mikayla
Gates
mgates@cc.cnyric.org
1
NY Harbor FFA
New York City Geographic District #2
New York Harbor School
Mauricio
Gonzalez
mgonzalez@newyorkharborschool.org
6
Alexandria Bay FFA
Alexandria Central School District
Alexandria Central High School
Matthew
Greene
mgreene@acsghosts.org
9
Perry FFA
Perry Central School District
Perry Jr/Sr High School
Molly
Huttar
mhuttar@perrycsd.org
7
TST Career & Tech FFA
Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga BOCES
TST BOCES Main Campus
Michael
Iannello
miannello@tstboces.org
2
Berne Knox Westerlo FFA
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School
Michaela
Kehrer
michaela.kehrer@bkwschools.org
3
Argyle FFA
Argyle Central School District
Argyle Junior/Senior High School
Kimberly
Michel
michel_k@argylecsd.org
2
Berne Knox Westerlo FFA
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School
Michelle
Case
michelle.case@bkwschools.org
3
Schuylerville FFA
Schuylerville Central School District
Schuylerville Jr/Sr High School
Carlyn
Miller
millerc@schuylerville.org
9
Royalton-Hartland FFA
Royalton-Hartland Central School District
Royalton-Hartland Middle School
Madeline
Keyes
mkeyes@royhart.org
7
TST New Visions FFA
Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga BOCES
TST BOCES Cornell University
Michele
Kline
mkline@tstboces.org
5
Holland Patent FFA
Holland Patent Central School District
Holland Patent Central High School
Megan
Lamb
mlamb@hpschools.org
2
Rondout Valley FFA
Rondout Valley Central School District
Rondout Valley High School
Mackenzie
Lawrence
mlawrence@rondout.k12.ny.us
7
TST Career & Tech FFA
Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga BOCES
TST BOCES Main Campus
Mattea
LeFever
mlefever@tstboces.org
5
Cazenovia Aggies FFA
Cazenovia Central School District
Cazenovia High School
Mandi
Millen
mmillen@caz.cnyric.org
3
Salmon River FFA
Salmon River Central School District
Salmon River High School
Michelle
Oakes
moakes@crk12.org
3
Salmon River FFA
Salmon River Central School District
Salmon River High School
Michelle
Oakes
moakes@srk12.org
6
Gouverneur FFA
Gouverneur Central School District
Gouverneur Jr/Sr High School
Katrina
Moore
moore.katrina@gcsk12.org
7
OnTech FFA
OnTECH Charter High School
OnTECH Charter High School
Morgan
Boerman
morgan.boerman@ontechcharter.org
7
Waverly FFA
Waverly Central School District
Waverly High School
Miranda
Palmer
MPALMER@wcsdletsgo.com
6
Lowville FFA
Lowville Academy & Central School District
Lowville High School
Melvin
Phelps
mphelps@lowvilleacademy.org
4
Cherry Valley -Springfield FFA
Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School
Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School
Megan
Richards
mrichards@cvscsd.org
1
Nassau BOCES Tech FFA
Nassau BOCES
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Melissa
Salvati
msalvati@mail.nasboces.org
4
Delaware Academy FFA
Delaware Academy Central School District at Delhi
Delaware Academy High School
Michelle
Somers
msomers@delhischools.org
6
Beaver River FFA
Beaver River Central School District
Beaver River Senior High School
Morgan
Sweeney
msweeney@brcsd.org
9
Royalton-Hartland FFA
Royalton-Hartland Central School District
Royalton-Hartland High School
Matthew
Sweeney
msweeney@royhart.org
7
Tioga Central
Tioga Central School District
Tioga Senior High School
Mason
Tate
mtate@tiogacentral.org
7
TST New Visions FFA
Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga BOCES
TST BOCES Cornell University
Maureen
Zorn
mzorn@tstboces.org
2
Rondout Valley FFA
Rondout Valley Central School District
Rondout Valley High School
Nicholas
Bodnar
nbodnar@rondout.k12.ny.us
2
Warwick Valley FFA
Warwick Valley Central School District
Warwick Valley High School
Nancy
Colgan
ncolgan@wvcsd.org
6
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
Seaway Career & Technical Education Center
Nanci
Collins
ncollins@sllboces.org
6
Indian River FFA
Indian River Central School District
Indian River High School
Nichole
Hirt
nicholehirt@ircsd.org
6
SLL Ag Academy FFA
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES
Patricia
Gilbert
patricia.gilbert@sllboces.org
5
Canastota FFA
Canastota Central School
Canastota Jr/Sr High School
Paula
Burnor
pburnor@canastotacsd.org
9
Orleans-Niagara BOCES
Orleans-Niagara BOCES
Orleans Career and Technical Education Center
Paige
Hungerford
phungerford@onboces.org
5
Madison FFA
Madison Central School District
Madison Central School
Phillip
Keville
pkeville@madisoncentralny.org
5
Oneida County BOCES FFA
Oneida-Herkimer-Madison BOCES
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Philip
Lacelle
placelle@oneida-boces.org
6
SLL Ag Academy FFA
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES
Phil
Palleschi
ppalleschi@sllboces.org
9
W D Ormsby FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Ormsby Center
Philip
Verratti
pverratti@e2ccb.org
3
F. Donald Myers FFA
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Paul
Zabielski
pzabielski@wswheboces.org
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Patrycja
Zbrzezny
pzbrzezny@schools.nyc.gov
7
OnTech FFA
OnTECH Charter High School
OnTECH Charter High School
Quinn
Mulherin
quinn.mulherin@ontechcharter.org
7
Tully FFA
Tully Central School District
Tully Junior/Senior High School
Rachel
Bennett
rachel.bennett@k12.tullyschools.org
4
Richfield Springs
Richfield Springs Central School District
Richfield Springs Jr/Sr High School
Roger
Barkman
rbarkman@richfieldcsd.org
9
McKinley FFA
Buffalo City School District
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Ronald J
Callea
rcallea@buffaloschools.org
9
Pioneer FFA
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
Pioneer High School
Rachael
Clayson
rclayson@pioneerschools.org
5
Owen D. Young FFA
Van Hornesville-Owen D Young Central School District
Owen D Young Central School
Richard
Dando
Rdando@odycsd.org
2
Dutchess BOCES FFA
Dutchess BOCES
Dutchess BOCES-Main Campus
Rebecca
Cossa
rebecca.cossa@dcboces.org
5
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill FFA
Sherrill City School District
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Senior High School
Rachel
Ferreira
Rferreira@vvsschools.org
7
Onondaga Central FFA
Onondaga Central School
Onondaga Central High School
Rosalind
Gawryla
rgawryla@ocs.cnyric.org
7
Oswego BOCES FFA
Oswego BOCES
Oswego BOCES- CiTi Main Campus
Ralph
Gravelle
rgravelle@CiTiboces.org
6
South Lewis FFA
South Lewis Central School District
South Lewis High School
Rachel
Howard
rhoward@southlewis.org
1
Renaissance Charter FFA
The Renaissance Charter School
Renaissance Charter School
Riaad
Etheridge
riaadetheridge@rencharter.org
10
Olean BOCES FFA
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES
Olean Center
Richard
Phinney
Richard_Phinney@caboces.org
5
Remsen FFA
Remsen Central School District
Remsen Junior-Senior High School
Rayne
Ives
rives@remsencsd.org
4
Oxford FFA
Oxford Academy and Central School District
Oxford Academy High School
Renee
Johnson
rjohnson@oxac.org
1
Nassau BOCES Tech FFA
Nassau BOCES
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Rachel
Kinsella
rkinsell@mail.nasboces.org
1
NY Harbor FFA
New York City Geographic District #2
New York Harbor School
Robert
Markuske
rmarkuske@newyorkharborschool.org
9
Orleans-Niagara BOCES
Orleans-Niagara BOCES
Orleans Career and Technical Education Center
Rebecca
Myers
rmyers@onboces.org
8
Waterloo FFA
Waterloo Central School District
Waterloo High School
Robin
Allen
robin.allen@waterloocsd.org
9
McKinley FFA
Buffalo City School District
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Robert
Harris
rpharris@buffaloschools.org
1
NY Harbor FFA
New York City Geographic District #2
New York Harbor School
Rebecca
Resner
rresner@nyharbor.org
10
Clymer FFA
Clymer Central School District
Clymer Central School
Robert
Slava
rslava@clymercsd.org
2
Taconic Hills FFA
Taconic Hills Central School District
Taconic Hills Jr/Sr High School
Rachael
Somers
rsylvester@taconichills.k12.ny.us
5
Morrisville-Eaton FFA
Morrisville-Eaton Central School District
Morrisville Middle/High School
Rebecca
Werbela
rwerbela@m-ecs.org
2
Pine Plains FFA
Pine Plains Central School District
Stissing Mountain High School
Stephanie
Rhoades
s.rhoades@ppcsd.org
2
Berne Knox Westerlo FFA
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School
Sarah
McArdle
sarah.mcardle@bkwschools.org
5
Waterville FFA
Waterville Central School District
Waterville Junior/Senior High School
Sue
Baker
sbakerdewey@watervillecsd.org
9
Charles G May FFA
Genesee Valley BOCES
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Schuyler
Daugherty
sdaugherty@gvboces.org
4
Richfield Springs
Richfield Springs Central School District
Richfield Springs Jr/Sr High School
Shaundra
Davis
sdavis@richfieldcsd.org
9
Charles G May FFA
Genesee Valley BOCES
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Shannon
Drazkowski
sdrazkowski@gvboces.org
9
Carrier Center FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES- Carrier Center
Scott
Farr
sfarr@e2ccb.org
2
Taconic Hills FFA
Taconic Hills Central School District
Taconic Hills Jr/Sr High School
Sandra
Gardner
sgardner@taconichills.k12.ny.us
7
Cayuga-Onondaga FFA
Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES
Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES Main Campus
Sharon
Gulnac
sgulnac@cayboces.org
10
Fillmore FFA
Fillmore Central School
Fillmore Central School
Sara
Haggerty
shaggerty@fillmorecsd.org
2
Rondout Valley FFA
Rondout Valley Central School District
Rondout Valley High School
Sarah
Hornbeck
SHornbeck@rondout.k12.ny.us
2
Red Hook FFA
Red Hook Central School District
Red Hook High School
Steve
Hutman
shutman@rhcsd.org
9
Eden Central School District
Eden Jr/Sr High School
Steve
Jones
sjones@edencsd.org
1
HART FFA
New York City Geographic District #29
Health, Arts, Robotics and Technology High School
Siridatar
Khalsa
SKhalsa2@schools.nyc.gov
5
Madison-Oneida BOCES
Rosetti Educational Center
Stephenie
Montanaro
smontanaro@moboces.org
9
Albion FFA
Albion Central School District
Albion High School (Charles D'Amico)
Scott
Oldenburg
soldenburg@albionk12.org
5
Oneida County BOCES FFA
Oneida-Herkimer-Madison BOCES
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Sara
Ouellette
souellette@oneida-boces.org
9
McKinley FFA
Buffalo City School District
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Shane
Hornquist
sphornquist@buffaloschools.org
9
Hewes FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Hewes Center
Seth
Shields
sshields@e2ccb.org
2
Cobleskill-Richmondville FFA
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
Cobleskill-Richmondville High School
Michele
Strobeck
strobeckm@crcsd.org
2
Tri-Valley FFA
Tri-Valley Central School District
Tri-Valley Secondary School
Tara
Berescik
taraberescik@trivalleycsd.org
7
Tully FFA
Tully Central School District
Tully Junior/Senior High School
Taylor
Currie
taylor.currie@k12.tullyschools.org
5
Herkimer FFA
Herkimer Central School District
Herkimer High School
Talia
Baker
tbaker@herkimercsd.org
6
Belleville Henderson FFA
Belleville-Henderson Central School District
Belleville Henderson Central School
Tedra
Bean
tbean@bhpanthers.org
3
Southern Adirondack FFA
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
Southern Adirondack Education Center
Tom
Bromley
tbromley@wswheboces.org
9
Elba
Elba Central School District
Elba Junior-Senior High School
Tracey
Dahlhaus
tdahlhaus@elbacsd.org
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Tatiana
Eder
teder5@schools.nyc.gov
9
Medina FFA
Medina Central School District
Medina High School
Todd
Eick
TEick@medinacsd.org
10
Olean BOCES FFA
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES
Olean Center
Terry
Disarno
teresa_disarno@caboces.org
9
Carrier Center FFA
Eries 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES- Carrier Center
Todd
Erickson
TErickson@e2ccb.org
9
Oakfield-Alabama-Elba FFA
Oakfield-Alabama Central School District
Oakfield-Alabama Middle/High School
Todd
Hofheins
thofheins@oahornets.org
4
Windsor FFA
Windsor Central School District
Windsor Central High School
Tina
Miner-James
TJames@windsor-csd.org
1
Nassau BOCES Tech FFA
Nassau BOCES
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Terry
Kaplan
tkaplan@mail.nasboces.org
9
Springville FFA
Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District
Griffith Institute High School
Tanya
Nickerson
tnickerson@springvillegi.org
6
Gouverneur FFA
Gouverneur Central School District
Gouverneur Jr/Sr High School
Kylie
Torres
torres.kylie@gcsk12.org
1
New York City Geographic District #29
George Washington Carver High School for the Sciences
Tiffany
Santiago
tsantiago18@schools.nyc.gov
1
John Bowne FFA
New York City Geographic District #25
John Bowne High School
Tamara
Stanford
tstanfo@schools.nyc.gov
3
Hartford FFA
Hartford Central School District
Hartford Middle/High School
Tricia
Stewart
tstewart@hartfordcsd.org
6
Beaver River FFA
Beaver River Central School District
Beaver River Senior High School
Tara
Taylor
ttaylor@brcsd.org
7
Onondaga Central FFA
Onondaga Central School
Onondaga Central High School
Victoria
DiPietro
vdipietro@onondagacsd.org
8
GST Bush FFA
GST BOCES/ Schuyler-Steuben-Chemung-Tioga-Allegany BOCES
GST BOCES-Bush Campus
Valerie
Heywood
vheywood@gstboces.org
5
HFM Ag. PTech FFA
Hamilton-Fulton-5Montgomery BOCES
HFM BOCES- HFM Career & Technical Education
Victoria
Subik
vsubik@hfmboces.org
7
Southern Cayuga FFA
Southern Cayuga Central School District
Southern Cayuga Jr/Sr High School
Halee
Wasson
wassonh@southerncayuga.org
3
Beekmantown FFA
Beekmantown Central School District
Beekmantown High School
Nellie
Whelden
whelden.nellie@bcsdk12.org
4
DCMO BOCES FFA
Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego BOCES
DCMO BOCES-Robert W. Harrold Campus
Zach
Whittaker
whittakz@dcmoboces.com
7
Onondaga Central FFA
Onondaga Central School
Onondaga Central High School
Will
Oscarlece
woscarlece@onondagacsd.org
7
Homer FFA
Homer Central School District
Homer Junior High School
Wendy
Patriarco
WPatriarco@homercentral.org